Lund Theological Books
|
Search for a Book Shopping Basket
|
ALLEN, L.C. Word 1990, 301pp, Very Good Condition in dustjacket, hardcover.
£15.00 Order Code: 18292 add to shopping basket
ALLEN, L.C. Hodder 1976, 427pp, Very Good Condition in worn dustjacket, Hardcover.
£7.00 Order Code: 43828 add to shopping basket
ALLEN, Leslie C. Word Books 1994, 306pp, Very Good Condition in dustjacket, Hardcover.
£16.00 Order Code: 46526 add to shopping basket
ANDERSON, A.A. Marshall Morgan & Scott new impression 1985, 527pp, Very Good Condition, paperback.
£14.00 Order Code: 8033 add to shopping basket
ANDERSON, A.A. Eerdmans 1981, 437pp, slightly dogeared otherwise Good Condition, paperback.
£10.00 Order Code: 8032 add to shopping basket
BLENKINSOPP, Joseph Doubleday 2002, 411pp, Very Good Condition in dustjacket, Hardcover.
£40.00 Order Code: 46523 add to shopping basket
BLENKINSOPP, Joseph Anchor Bible 2003, 368pp, Very Good Condition in dustjacket, Hardcover.
£30.00 Order Code: 46524 add to shopping basket
BRENNER, Athalya [Ed] Sheffield Academic Press 1999, 272pp, Very Good Condition, Paperback.
£10.00 Order Code: 46796 add to shopping basket
BROWN, William Westminster John Knox Press 2003, 274pp, Very Good Condition, Paperback.
£12.00 Order Code: 46211 add to shopping basket
CLARKE, E.G. Cambridge UP 1973, 136pp, Very Good Condition, paperback.
£3.00 Order Code: 34792 add to shopping basket
COGAN, M. et al Doubleday 1988, 371pp, Very Good Condition in dustjacket, hardcover.
£25.00 Order Code: 17947 add to shopping basket
Eerdmans 1996, 156pp, Very Good Condition, Paperback.
£4.00 Order Code: 44099 add to shopping basket
EATON, J.H. SCM Press 1967, 317pp, Very Good Condition in worn dustjacket, hardcover.
£6.00 Order Code: 12823 add to shopping basket
GORMAN, Frank H. Eerdmans 1997, 163pp, Very Good Condition, Paperback.
£7.00 Order Code: 44120 add to shopping basket
GOULDER, M.D. JSOT Press 1990, 200pp, Very Good Condition, Hardcover.
£22.00 Order Code: 41131 add to shopping basket
GOULDER, M.D. Sheffield Academic Press 1998, 352pp, Very Good Condition in dustjacket, Hardcover.
£50.00 Order Code: 46278 add to shopping basket
HERTZBERG, H.W. SCM Press 1964, 416pp, Very Good Condition in worn dustjacket, Hardcover.
£5.00 Order Code: 27294 add to shopping basket
KAISER, O. SCM Press 1996, 272pp, Very Good Condition, paperback.
£3.00 Order Code: 2448 add to shopping basket
KAISER, O. SCM Press 1972, 170pp, Very Good Condition in dustjacket, Hardcover.
£12.00 Order Code: 30477 add to shopping basket
SCM Press 1972, 170pp, Very Good Condition, no dustjacket, Hardcover.
£2.00 Order Code: 46082 add to shopping basket
KAISER, O. SCM Press 1974, 412pp, Very Good Condition in dust jacket, hardcover.
£10.00 Order Code: 8070 add to shopping basket
KEOWN, Gerald L. et al Word Books 1995, 403pp, Very Good Condition in dustjacket, Hardcover.
£16.00 Order Code: 46557 add to shopping basket
KIMHI, David SPCK 1919, 130pp, Very Good Condition, Hardcover.
£10.00 Order Code: 25715 add to shopping basket
KNOPPERS, Gary N. Doubleday 2004, 514pp, Very Good Condition in dustjacket, Hardcover.
£20.00 Order Code: 46538 add to shopping basket
LEVINE, Baruch Doubleday 1993, 528pp, Very Good Condition in dustjacket, Hardcover.
£40.00 Order Code: 46541 add to shopping basket
LEVINE, Baruch Doubleday 2000, 614pp, Very Good Condition in dustjacket, Hardcover.
£20.00 Order Code: 46542 add to shopping basket
LINAFELT, Tod & BEAL, T.K. Liturgical Press 1999, 268pp, Very Good Condition in dustjacket, Hardcover.
£18.00 Order Code: 46729 add to shopping basket
Sheffield Academic Press 1995, 128pp, Very Good Condition, Paperback.
£6.00 Order Code: 40019 add to shopping basket
LUNDBOM, Jack R. Doubleday 2004, 672pp, Very Good Condition in dustjacket, Hardcover.
£30.00 Order Code: 41660 add to shopping basket
LUNDBOM, Jack R. Doubleday 2004, 624pp, Very Good Condition in dustjacket, Hardcover.
£40.00 Order Code: 46543 add to shopping basket
Eerdmans 1996, 134pp, Very Good Condition, Paperback.
£4.00 Order Code: 44977 add to shopping basket
MAYS, J.L. SCM Press 1978, 190pp, Very Good Condition, paperback.
£8.00 Order Code: 2457 add to shopping basket
MAYS, J.L. SCM 1969, 190pp, Very Good Condition in worn dustjacket, Hardcover.
£8.00 Order Code: 22937 add to shopping basket
SCM Press 1976, 169pp, Very Good Condition in dust jacket, hardcover.
£4.00 Order Code: 18466 add to shopping basket
MONTGOMERY, J.A. T & T Clark 1967, 575pp, inscription on endpaper, Very Good Condition, no dustjacket, hardcover.
£20.00 Order Code: 17903 add to shopping basket
NICHOLSON, E.W. Cambridge UP 1973, 221pp, Very Good Condition, paperback.
£5.00 Order Code: 3998 add to shopping basket
NICHOLSON, E.W. Cambridge UP 1975, 247pp, Very Good Condition, paperback.
£5.00 Order Code: 8049 add to shopping basket
NORTH, C.R. Oxford UP 1964, 290pp, Very Good Condition in dustjacket, Hardcover.
£8.00 Order Code: 27751 add to shopping basket
NOTH, M. SCM Press revised edition 1977, 208pp, Very Good Condition in dust jacket, hardcover.
£10.00 Order Code: 2495 add to shopping basket
OSWALT, J.N. Eerdmans 1986, 746pp, Very Good Condition in dustjacket, Hardcover.
£16.00 Order Code: 27758 add to shopping basket
PORTEOUS, N. SCM Press 1965, 173pp, Very Good Condition in dustjacket, hardcover.
£7.00 Order Code: 12804 add to shopping basket
SCM Press 1965, 173pp, Very Good Condition in worn dustjacket, Hardcover.
£4.00 Order Code: 27100 add to shopping basket
PROPP, William Doubleday 1999, 680pp, Very Good Condition in dustjacket, Hardcover.
£60.00 Order Code: 46553 add to shopping basket
SARNA, Nahum M. Schocken Books 1990, 312pp, Very Good Condition, Paperback.
£8.00 Order Code: 46396 add to shopping basket
SNAITH, N.H. Marshall Morgan & Scott 1967, 352pp, Very Good Condition in dust jacket, hardcover.
£6.00 Order Code: 10247 add to shopping basket
SOGGIN, J.A. SCM Press 1972, 245pp, Very Good Condition, paperback.
£4.00 Order Code: 8005 add to shopping basket
SOGGIN, J.A. SCM Press 1987, 150pp, Very Good Condition, paperback.
£12.00 Order Code: 3991 add to shopping basket
Eerdmans 1996, 118pp, Very Good Condition, Paperback.
£7.00 Order Code: 44979 add to shopping basket
WEISER, A. SCM Press 1962, 841pp, Very Good Condition, no dustjacket, hardcover.
£10.00 Order Code: 3941 add to shopping basket
WEISER, A. SCM Press new impression 1979, 841pp, Good Condition, paperback.
£6.00 Order Code: 37722 add to shopping basket
WENHAM, Gordon Word Books 2010, 560pp, Very Good Condition in dustjacket, Hardcover.
£20.00 Order Code: 46533 add to shopping basket
WESTERMANN, C. SCM 1969, 429pp, Very Good Condition in worn dustjacket, hardcover.
£12.00 Order Code: 3844 add to shopping basket
WEVERS, J.W. Oliphants 1969, 355pp, Very Good Condition in dust jacket, hardcover.
£1.00 Order Code: 8069 add to shopping basket
WHYBRAY, R.N. Sheffield Academic Press 1998, 187pp, Very Good Condition, Paperback.
£7.00 Order Code: 43717 add to shopping basket