Lund Theological Books
|
Search for a Book Shopping Basket
|
World Council of Churches 2002, 118pp, covers protected by transparent adhesive film, Very Good Condition, Paperback.
£6.00 Order Code: 40072 add to shopping basket
BAYER, O. et al [Eds] de Gruyter 1996, 293pp, Very Good Condition, no dustjacket, hardcover.
£80.00 Order Code: 19037 add to shopping basket
BEA, A. London: G Chapman 1963, 231pp, Very Good Condition in worn dustjacket, Hardcover.
£4.00 Order Code: 31637 add to shopping basket
Bagster & Sons 1910, 587pp, shabby but sound, Hardcover.
£6.00 Order Code: 40948 add to shopping basket
BRANDRETH, H.R.T. SPCK 1947, 90pp, Very Good Condition in dustjacket, hardcover.
£10.00 Order Code: 4257 add to shopping basket
CORSANI, B. et al Turin: Editrice Claudiana 1978, 91pp, Very Good Condition, paperback.
£3.00 Order Code: 30039 add to shopping basket
EBELING, G. Collins 1968, 272pp, Very Good Condition in dust jacket, Hardcover.
£5.00 Order Code: 24008 add to shopping basket
FOUYAS, Methodios Oxford UP 1972, 280pp, inscription on endpaper, Very Good Condition in worn dustjacket, hardcover.
£32.00 Order Code: 15922 add to shopping basket
GARDNER-SMITH, P. [Ed] Edward Arnold 1963, 253pp, inscription on endpaper, Very Good Condition in worn dustjacket, hardcover.
£20.00 Order Code: 1669 add to shopping basket
HILL, Christopher et al [Eds] Canterbury Press 1997, 384pp, Very Good Condition in dustjacket, Hardcover.
£20.00 Order Code: 42927 add to shopping basket
LINDBECK, George Arthur [Ed] Delachaux et Niestle 1965, 262pp, Very Good Condition, paperback.
£7.00 Order Code: 43762 add to shopping basket
NEWBIGIN, J.E.L. SCM Press 1948, 192pp, Very Good Condition in worn dustjacket, Hardcover.
£6.00 Order Code: 37528 add to shopping basket
SCM Press 1953, 155pp, Very Good Condition, no dustjacket, hardcover.
£8.00 Order Code: 4262 add to shopping basket
PELIKAN, J. SCM Press 1964, 212pp, Very Good Condition in dustjacket, hardcover.
£4.00 Order Code: 5287 add to shopping basket
New York: Whittaker 1876, 200pp, ex-library copy, covers shabby, insides clean, Hardcover.
£2.00 Order Code: 37878 add to shopping basket
STEPHENSON, A.A. S.J. Burns & Oates 1956, 76pp, Very Good Condition in dustjacket, hardcover.
£10.00 Order Code: 14337 add to shopping basket
TURNER, J.M. Epworth 1985, 306pp, Very Good Condition in dustjacket, hardcover.
£9.00 Order Code: 4502 add to shopping basket
WORDSWORTH, Christopher F. & J. Rivington 2nd edition 1847, 349pp, spine frayed otherwise Good Condition, Hardcover.
£43.00 Order Code: 42838 add to shopping basket