Lund Theological Books
|
Search for a Book Shopping Basket
|
BARTH, K. SCM Press 1962, 358pp, inscription on endpaper, Very Good Condition, no dustjacket, hardcover.
£30.00 Order Code: 18010 add to shopping basket
BONHOEFFER, D. Collins 1963, 256pp, Very Good Condition in dustjacket, hardcover.
£20.00 Order Code: 9502 add to shopping basket
BROWN, Robert Westminster Press 1956, 96pp, Very Good Condition in dustjacket, Hardcover.
£7.00 Order Code: 45328 add to shopping basket
BULTMANN, Rudolf Karl et al Harper & Row 1965, 179pp, bookplate, Good Condition, Paperback.
£7.00 Order Code: 44928 add to shopping basket
BUTLER, B.C. Baltimore: Helicon Press 1962, 236pp, Very Good Condition in worn dustjacket, hardcover.
£11.00 Order Code: 3959 add to shopping basket
DE LUBAC, H. Burns & Oates new impression 1958, 416pp, Very Good Condition in worn dustjacket, Hardcover.
£10.00 Order Code: 41054 add to shopping basket
FORREST, S.J. Mowbray 1968, 61pp, Very Good Condition, hardcover. Nice Anglican pomes.
£6.00 Order Code: 19447 add to shopping basket
FORREST, S.J. Mowbray 1957, 60pp, Good Condition, hardcover. Nice Anglican pomes.
£4.00 Order Code: 7124 add to shopping basket
GUNTON, Colin E. et al [Eds] T & T Clark 1989, 263pp, inscription on endpaper, Very Good Condition, Paperback.
£12.00 Order Code: 47055 add to shopping basket
JAKI, Stanley L. Real View Books 2001, 543pp, fore-edge marked, corners a little bent, otherwise Very Good Condition, Paperback.
£25.00 Order Code: 45925 add to shopping basket
JAKI, Stanley L. Real View Books 2004, 364pp, Very Good Condition, Paperback.
£18.00 Order Code: 45926 add to shopping basket
KRAEMER, H. Westminster Press 1958, 192pp, Very Good Condition in worn dustjacket, hardcover. Classic addition to the literature of ecclesiology.
£8.00 Order Code: 4044 add to shopping basket
KUNG, H. T & T Clark 1990, 198pp, Very Good Condition in dustjacket, hardcover.
£7.00 Order Code: 4166 add to shopping basket
Sheed & Ward 1965, 58pp, Very Good Condition, paperback.
£1.00 Order Code: 5620 add to shopping basket
SCM Press 1966, 160pp, Very Good Condition, no dustjacket, hardcover.
£3.00 Order Code: 1185 add to shopping basket
METZ, Rene et al [Eds] Strasbourg: Cerdic 1971, 311pp, Very Good Condition, paperback.
£11.00 Order Code: 44347 add to shopping basket
MITCHELL, B. Oxford UP 1994, 173pp, Very Good Condition in dustjacket, hardcover.
£20.00 Order Code: 9319 add to shopping basket
MOLTMANN, J. SCM Press 1977, 407pp, Very Good Condition in dust jacket, hardcover.
£8.00 Order Code: 3112 add to shopping basket
MOLTMANN, J. Harper & Row 1975, 407pp, Very Good Condition in dust jacket, hardcover.
£12.00 Order Code: 46711 add to shopping basket
MOLTMANN, J. SCM Press 1978, 128pp, Very Good Condition in dust jacket, hardcover.
£6.00 Order Code: 2664 add to shopping basket
T & T Clark 1997, 320pp, Very Good Condition, Paperback.
£4.00 Order Code: 39216 add to shopping basket
RAHNER, K. Darton Longman and Todd new impression 1984, 417pp, Very Good Condition in dustjacket, Hardcover.
£13.00 Order Code: 22374 add to shopping basket
SYKES, S.W. [Ed] Toronto: Anglican Book Centre 1987, 286pp, Very Good Condition in dust jacket, hardcover.
£7.00 Order Code: 6126 add to shopping basket